• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,852.90 -876.37
( -1.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,986.54 -36.87
(-0.07%)
Dow Jones
7,712.39 31.95
(0.42%)
Hang Seng
65,031.31 -292.98
(-0.45%)
Nikkei 225
10,765.28 -116.62
(-1.07%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.77 -0.08
(-0.08%)
EUR-INR
106.47 0.12
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
126.26 0.54
(0.43%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Nupur Recyclers Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
535413
INE0JM501013
17.4752499
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
NRL
122.72
1152.76
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.36
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.020.12
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio16.439.108.728.362.65
Fixed Assets66.22182.37122.5968.891272.40
Inventory48.9221.5513.477.5127.26
Debtors3.935.9816.8211.5829.65
Interest Cover Ratio55.9536.5235.8242.5328.77
PBIDTM (%)8.287.395.5713.8316.66
PBITM (%)8.247.365.5513.7716.64
PBDTM (%)8.137.185.4213.5116.08
CPM (%)6.045.273.959.5111.80
APATM (%)6.005.243.929.4511.78
ROCE (%)9.6610.0212.4619.2363.14
RONW (%)7.077.198.9713.6450.35