• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,472.33 879.09
( 1.23%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,671.07 418.43
(0.82%)
Dow Jones
7,831.57 45.21
(0.58%)
Hang Seng
69,084.74 42.63
(0.06%)
Nikkei 225
10,559.70 118.10
(1.13%)
Forex
USD-INR
96.78 0.11
(0.12%)
EUR-INR
108.39 0.07
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
127.86 0.00
(0.00%)
JPY-INR
0.61 0.00
(0.21%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

KHFM Hospitality & Facility Mgt. Services Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
535159
INE00UG01014
29.1262679
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
KHFM
30.85
96.79
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.36
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.660.861.041.591.53
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.130.220.420.47
Current Ratio2.151.971.831.521.37
Fixed Assets11.0111.5315.8715.4117.16
Inventory160.11194.241074.504445.00642.80
Debtors3.013.344.744.905.09
Interest Cover Ratio1.631.901.911.50-2.57
PBIDTM (%)9.3211.559.8410.57-15.16
PBITM (%)8.5710.659.3010.20-15.68
PBDTM (%)4.055.934.983.77-21.27
CPM (%)3.914.313.763.60-19.40
APATM (%)3.163.413.223.23-19.92
ROCE (%)8.1310.3310.7511.18-20.92
RONW (%)5.006.177.629.18-67.51