• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Nifty
22,597.80 68.75
(0.31%)
Sensex
74,221.06 267.75
( 0.36%)
Bank Nifty
47,781.95 -266.25
( -0.55%)
Nifty IT
33,613.10 233.35
( 0.70%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
16,832.63 37.75
(0.22%)
Dow Jones
39,872.99 66.22
(0.17%)
Hang Seng
19,195.60 -25.02
(-0.13%)
Nikkei 225
38,617.10 -329.83
(-0.85%)
Forex
USD-INR
83.29 -0.01
(-0.01%)
EUR-INR
90.51 -0.02
(-0.02%)
GBP-INR
105.81 0.02
(0.02%)
JPY-INR
0.53 0.00
(-0.19%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Radhe Developers (India) Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
531273
INE986B01044
1.0572838
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
165.68
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021Mar 2020Mar 2019
Debt-Equity Ratio0.300.130.030.020.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.010.010.010.01
Current Ratio0.770.901.231.381.45
Fixed Assets3.1212.490.220.832.55
Inventory0.432.040.050.190.45
Debtors1434.004360.0089.00257.33142.00
Interest Cover Ratio5.68324.40-75.00-48.251.06
PBIDTM (%)17.0275.23-274.16-34.727.14
PBITM (%)13.4674.40-337.08-50.001.69
PBDTM (%)14.6475.00-278.65-35.755.45
CPM (%)8.5158.69-264.04-34.204.98
APATM (%)4.9557.87-326.97-49.48-0.47
ROCE (%)2.6968.240.000.000.00
RONW (%)1.3060.330.000.000.00