• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Kore Digital Ltd
Industry :  Transmisson Line Towers / Equipment
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
78869
INE0O4R01018
73.4481038
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
KDL
9.22
34.27
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
3.09
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio0.050.040.270.140.52
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.030.230.140.52
Current Ratio1.501.651.171.201.05
Fixed Assets4.7214.2811.0245.7821.51
Inventory9.274.941.672.792.93
Debtors1.773.302.7310.625.90
Interest Cover Ratio33.6248.9424.94152.0036.00
PBIDTM (%)13.2116.5022.3318.4810.30
PBITM (%)9.4316.0821.1618.009.05
PBDTM (%)12.9316.1721.4918.3610.05
CPM (%)11.0811.5316.3113.347.79
APATM (%)7.2911.1015.1412.876.53
ROCE (%)14.8839.3276.56156.70112.50
RONW (%)12.0928.5477.97152.45123.81