• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,249.39 -460.30
( -0.62%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,880.09 363.21
(0.69%)
Dow Jones
7,780.08 46.51
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
63,134.14 -1,487.10
(-2.30%)
Nikkei 225
10,723.99 -28.89
(-0.27%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.82 -0.08
(-0.09%)
EUR-INR
106.45 0.01
(0.01%)
GBP-INR
126.63 0.25
(0.20%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Addictive Learning Technology Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
92466
INE0RDH01021
49.3023591
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ADDICTIVE
0
67.06
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.100.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio0.292.373.471.150.64
Fixed Assets1.041.925.68100.09103.17
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors131.82199.63261.063353.003714.00
Interest Cover Ratio7.1334.983.312.860.59
PBIDTM (%)21.4828.1626.2515.184.20
PBITM (%)2.9518.6921.9214.883.88
PBDTM (%)21.0727.6219.649.96-2.37
CPM (%)20.3422.5114.547.66-2.32
APATM (%)1.8113.0410.217.37-2.64
ROCE (%)2.8219.1939.95552.490.00
RONW (%)1.7313.4518.76340.690.00