• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Triochem Products Ltd
Industry :  Pharmaceuticals - Indian - Bulk Drugs & Formln
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
512101
INE331E01013
842.7755102
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
0.43
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio28.478.857.2722.8034.45
Fixed Assets0.000.000.000.004.42
Inventory0.000.000.000.0019.60
Debtors0.000.000.000.0012.69
Interest Cover Ratio-7.400.000.000.0089.00
PBIDTM (%)0.000.000.000.0021.54
PBITM (%)0.000.000.000.0020.18
PBDTM (%)0.000.000.000.0021.32
CPM (%)0.000.000.000.0016.33
APATM (%)0.000.000.000.0014.97
ROCE (%)-4.31-3.32-2.67-9.4914.37
RONW (%)-34.62-6.08-0.91-7.2210.66