• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,123.83 -125.56
( -0.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Algoquant Fintech Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
505725
INE598D01035
4.7895982
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ALGOQUANT
47.01
2101.19
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.59
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.290.580.920.450.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.260.470.490.000.00
Current Ratio1.951.661.491.281.92
Fixed Assets9.4911.4715.948.6229.32
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors142.73156.39244.670.0041.69
Interest Cover Ratio6.776.784.03-2.755.66
PBIDTM (%)22.1220.8528.31-30.4221.16
PBITM (%)20.3418.9026.30-32.0220.92
PBDTM (%)19.1218.0721.79-42.0917.46
CPM (%)15.6815.8417.86-19.7719.13
APATM (%)13.9013.8915.85-21.3718.90
ROCE (%)31.4332.7841.42-8.9413.48
RONW (%)27.6938.1248.00-8.6412.19