• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,246.03 -352.64
( -0.48%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,406.83 24.25
(0.05%)
Dow Jones
7,744.04 46.27
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
64,060.29 791.92
(1.25%)
Nikkei 225
10,683.77 -2.77
(-0.03%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.11 0.17
(0.18%)
EUR-INR
106.49 0.13
(0.12%)
GBP-INR
127.03 0.10
(0.08%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.05%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Titan Intech Ltd
Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
521005
INE807M01031
6.3162496
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
13.83
78.13
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.06
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.030.030.040.030.62
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.030.030.030.030.62
Current Ratio11.4318.173.481.090.65
Fixed Assets0.420.671.971.530.98
Inventory8.6438.330.000.000.00
Debtors2.972.6812.410.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio5.3823.2442.3852.5024.00
PBIDTM (%)35.2229.9022.9320.9133.77
PBITM (%)23.7318.0615.3914.2622.83
PBDTM (%)30.8129.1322.5720.6432.83
CPM (%)27.9026.5420.3218.5329.43
APATM (%)16.4114.6912.7811.8818.49
ROCE (%)5.516.2420.5520.8571.22
RONW (%)3.945.2517.7917.9475.38