• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,586.34 270.73
( 0.36%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,191.76 549.28
(1.06%)
Dow Jones
7,764.37 24.43
(0.32%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,840.19 115.33
(1.08%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.14
(-0.15%)
EUR-INR
106.23 -0.27
(-0.26%)
GBP-INR
125.74 -0.30
(-0.24%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.23%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Docmode Health Technologies Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
79225
INE0OGG01015
26.155021
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
DHTL
0
7.01
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.640.851.272.743.17
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.130.290.631.60-21358.05
Current Ratio0.801.011.411.620.00
Fixed Assets15.2829.8461.08187.8985.66
Inventory2.706.1115.8813.074.30
Debtors3.064.034.055.434.80
Interest Cover Ratio0.86-0.031.213.384.95
PBIDTM (%)4.150.575.0511.6815.38
PBITM (%)3.25-0.145.0011.6215.22
PBDTM (%)0.35-4.000.928.2412.32
CPM (%)0.39-4.140.525.997.57
APATM (%)-0.51-4.860.475.937.41
ROCE (%)5.84-0.3312.1840.0845.36
RONW (%)-1.57-21.682.7480.0898.92