• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,781.89 -251.89
( -0.34%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,707.15 -164.40
(-0.32%)
Dow Jones
7,828.98 0.74
(0.01%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,730.66 80.33
(0.75%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.69 -0.76
(-0.79%)
EUR-INR
107.00 -1.04
(-0.96%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -1.05
(-0.82%)
JPY-INR
0.60 -0.01
(-0.89%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Identical Brains Studios Ltd
Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
93645
INE0TD101011
25.3541027
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
IDENTICAL
15.13
23.98
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.13
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.010.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.010.010.00
Current Ratio7.044.431.911.74
Fixed Assets2.435.2412.4427.72
Inventory0.000.000.000.00
Debtors0.982.236.0515.61
Interest Cover Ratio17.18272.00370.000.00
PBIDTM (%)21.2925.9438.7829.23
PBITM (%)9.8821.3536.7827.74
PBDTM (%)20.7125.8638.6829.23
CPM (%)19.6720.0928.6221.52
APATM (%)8.2615.5026.6320.02
ROCE (%)5.4023.3997.63106.95
RONW (%)4.5417.1471.6777.40