• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,535.95 -713.44
( -0.97%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,891.50 14.41
(0.03%)
Dow Jones
7,684.38 -93.79
(-1.21%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,723.99 -28.89
(-0.27%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.51 -0.31
(-0.33%)
EUR-INR
106.10 -0.35
(-0.33%)
GBP-INR
126.51 -0.13
(-0.10%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.28%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

AD Manum Finance Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
511359
INE556D01017
121.793876
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
3.77
37.5
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
13.27
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.180.100.110.130.18
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.180.100.110.130.18
Current Ratio4.284.316.6713.6410.51
Fixed Assets4.572.681.901.160.85
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors12.627.966.627.5711.51
Interest Cover Ratio15.0110.618.156.952.97
PBIDTM (%)90.3590.3290.0879.4235.43
PBITM (%)90.2389.9689.6978.0133.63
PBDTM (%)84.3481.8579.0768.1724.10
CPM (%)63.6763.7060.0851.8129.04
APATM (%)63.5563.3559.6950.4027.24
ROCE (%)14.9315.2215.6711.574.58
RONW (%)12.4511.8011.588.454.38