• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,118.24 -480.43
( -0.65%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,406.83 24.25
(0.05%)
Dow Jones
7,744.04 46.27
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
63,411.54 1,221.89
(1.96%)
Nikkei 225
10,685.39 -81.94
(-0.76%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.11 0.17
(0.18%)
EUR-INR
106.49 0.13
(0.12%)
GBP-INR
127.03 0.10
(0.08%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.05%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio71.0444.996.708.259.50
Fixed Assets0.300.430.290.300.39
Inventory2.914.113.333.664.54
Debtors12.8114.6721.0319.8258.25
Interest Cover Ratio15.3397.67153.00290.6754.50
PBIDTM (%)47.2056.8993.57125.8232.40
PBITM (%)11.9144.3978.66114.1523.39
PBDTM (%)46.4256.4493.06125.4331.97
CPM (%)42.19-1541.9744.2295.4144.53
APATM (%)6.90-1554.4729.3183.7535.52
ROCE (%)0.352.7318.3630.069.03
RONW (%)0.20-95.816.8422.0313.70