• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Nifty
18,290.55 34.80
(0.19%)
Sensex
61,298.48 75.45
( 0.12%)
Bank Nifty
38,305.10 -65.30
( -0.17%)
Nifty IT
38,924.75 97.90
( 0.25%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
14,893.75 86.94
(0.59%)
Dow Jones
35,911.81 -201.81
(-0.56%)
Hang Seng
24,383.32 -46.45
(-0.19%)
Nikkei 225
28,124.28 -364.85
(-1.28%)
Forex
USD-INR
73.99 0.20
(0.28%)
EUR-INR
84.67 0.15
(0.17%)
GBP-INR
101.39 0.15
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.65 0.00
(0.68%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Zee Learn Ltd
Industry :  Computers - Education
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
533287
INE565L01011
15.634635
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ZEELEARN
33.27
564.14
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.52
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2021Mar 2020Mar 2019Mar 2018Mar 2017
Debt-Equity Ratio0.420.430.410.400.48
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.080.180.290.330.38
Current Ratio0.200.530.870.620.73
Fixed Assets2.066.3915.4417.038.24
Inventory6.3712.6118.6616.2013.05
Debtors5.359.5213.7622.0118.79
Interest Cover Ratio1.884.725.346.343.41
PBIDTM (%)62.4664.0052.6447.1533.61
PBITM (%)53.9159.5150.8445.4731.14
PBDTM (%)33.8351.3843.1239.9824.48
CPM (%)26.9239.7931.2126.2325.17
APATM (%)18.3735.3029.4124.5622.71
ROCE (%)6.3816.0517.2817.3311.75
RONW (%)3.4115.4216.1014.0812.76