• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,459.53 308.49
( 0.42%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,732.40 -631.16
(-1.21%)
Dow Jones
7,581.68 -159.71
(-2.06%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,722.51 0.44
(0.00%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 0.06
(0.06%)
EUR-INR
106.19 0.24
(0.23%)
GBP-INR
127.01 0.44
(0.35%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Grill Splendour Services Ltd
Industry :  Hotels
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
92588
INE0PC901019
30.0198676
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
BIRDYS
0
52.3
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.020.020.030.04
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.02
Current Ratio1.590.980.751.111.65
Fixed Assets9.4010.3113.347.029.01
Inventory0.00611.06728.210.000.00
Debtors8.1110.5620.420.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio9.4227.2332.5030.8744.29
PBIDTM (%)11.2636.9661.60101.86114.66
PBITM (%)10.5035.9361.08100.44113.63
PBDTM (%)10.1535.6459.7298.61112.10
CPM (%)6.7427.5148.2378.5893.78
APATM (%)5.9826.4847.7277.1692.75
ROCE (%)1.455.6613.0611.0116.56
RONW (%)0.844.2410.408.6814.03