• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,559.10 243.49
( 0.33%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,191.76 549.28
(1.06%)
Dow Jones
7,764.37 24.43
(0.32%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,840.19 115.33
(1.08%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.14
(-0.15%)
EUR-INR
106.23 -0.27
(-0.26%)
GBP-INR
125.74 -0.30
(-0.24%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.23%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Aprameya Engineering Ltd
Industry :  Healthcare
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
77825
INE0LQG01010
36.4170693
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
APRAMEYA
34.45
173.84
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
2.65
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.280.831.631.230.81
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.060.190.520.740.74
Current Ratio2.511.811.771.951.93
Fixed Assets31.9282.7539.0247.6329.91
Inventory11.2025.6811.5610.206.38
Debtors0.631.531.312.282.27
Interest Cover Ratio2.977.833.184.6172.00
PBIDTM (%)19.9118.4110.4512.3728.83
PBITM (%)19.7418.3510.3112.2628.77
PBDTM (%)13.2616.077.219.7028.43
CPM (%)9.3711.945.497.0821.37
APATM (%)9.2111.885.366.9821.31
ROCE (%)12.5931.0111.7424.8358.93
RONW (%)7.5436.7816.1131.7079.40