• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,625.82 379.79
( 0.52%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,520.99 122.42
(0.23%)
Dow Jones
7,766.26 22.66
(0.29%)
Hang Seng
64,060.29 791.92
(1.25%)
Nikkei 225
10,683.77 -2.77
(-0.03%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.03
(-0.03%)
EUR-INR
106.01 -0.48
(-0.45%)
GBP-INR
126.67 -0.36
(-0.28%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.36%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Moongipa Capital Finance Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
530167
INE153K01018
25.7384135
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
26.94
16.54
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.67
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.260.240.010.010.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio3.593.6318.843.432.66
Fixed Assets23.8819.7621.144.3510.14
Inventory1.661.704.294.660.00
Debtors17.3812.9976.9656.570.00
Interest Cover Ratio2.1527.380.00-225.000.00
PBIDTM (%)12.8624.6420.89-109.0983.51
PBITM (%)12.3524.0920.27-113.1381.62
PBDTM (%)7.1123.7620.89-109.6083.51
CPM (%)6.6815.7318.81-72.7368.11
APATM (%)6.1815.1818.19-76.7766.22
ROCE (%)4.9712.0834.88-41.0660.95
RONW (%)3.149.4331.65-28.0449.45