• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,246.03 -352.64
( -0.48%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,406.83 24.25
(0.05%)
Dow Jones
7,744.04 46.27
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
64,060.29 791.92
(1.25%)
Nikkei 225
10,683.77 -2.77
(-0.03%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.11 0.17
(0.18%)
EUR-INR
106.49 0.13
(0.12%)
GBP-INR
127.03 0.10
(0.08%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.05%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2022Mar 2021Mar 2020Mar 2019Mar 2018
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.191.06
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio1.150.990.630.870.96
Fixed Assets119.0015.3322.00140.8614.89
Inventory357.0046.0027.5035.212.68
Debtors178.5023.0011.0051.8910.31
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.5013.521.00
PBIDTM (%)91.60-1417.399.0990.4765.67
PBITM (%)91.60-1417.399.0990.4765.67
PBDTM (%)91.60-1417.39-9.0983.771.49
CPM (%)75.35-1152.170.0080.32-1.49
APATM (%)75.35-1152.170.0080.32-1.49
ROCE (%)36.76-64.020.3945.070.00
RONW (%)30.24-51.960.0047.570.00