• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,598.67 -8.08
( -0.01%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,379.88 143.72
(0.28%)
Dow Jones
7,698.05 53.37
(0.70%)
Hang Seng
63,411.54 1,221.89
(1.96%)
Nikkei 225
10,685.39 -81.94
(-0.76%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.93 0.33
(0.34%)
EUR-INR
106.36 0.18
(0.17%)
GBP-INR
126.93 0.23
(0.18%)
JPY-INR
0.61 0.00
(0.53%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Radhika Jeweltech Ltd
Industry :  Diamond Cutting / Jewellery
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
540125
INE583V01021
33.722839
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
RADHIKAJWE
8.75
694.55
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
6.73
2
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.140.160.180.140.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.030.040.030.00
Current Ratio7.077.496.957.957.65
Fixed Assets38.3936.7734.3735.28187.73
Inventory1.571.782.061.621.57
Debtors608.70858.09818.14845.223103.73
Interest Cover Ratio42.3825.2327.8841.8968.35
PBIDTM (%)16.4015.2713.1713.6615.98
PBITM (%)16.1114.9412.7613.1315.86
PBDTM (%)16.0214.6712.7113.3515.74
CPM (%)11.9910.569.5210.0311.74
APATM (%)11.7010.239.109.4911.62
ROCE (%)25.0725.7824.5817.8718.55
RONW (%)20.7620.4620.6314.7215.40