• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,004.00 1,222.11
( 1.68%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,633.03 -58.07
(-0.11%)
Dow Jones
7,740.63 -85.82
(-1.10%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,730.66 80.33
(0.75%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 -0.47
(-0.50%)
EUR-INR
106.51 -0.49
(-0.46%)
GBP-INR
126.04 -0.53
(-0.42%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.36%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

JOJO Ltd
Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
531910
INE312M01024
5.0550018
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
245.92
1661.97
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.49
5
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.000.00
Current Ratio3.1222.9014.153.271.69
Fixed Assets2.313.2515.860.711.43
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors1.650.571.661.112.22
Interest Cover Ratio0.0033.50369.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)42.4880.45166.6720.00105.00
PBITM (%)39.5074.30166.2220.00100.00
PBDTM (%)42.4878.21166.2220.00105.00
CPM (%)29.1262.01124.3210.0090.00
APATM (%)26.1455.87123.8710.0085.00
ROCE (%)19.514.3221.410.102.49
RONW (%)13.133.3616.620.102.03