• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Ace Software Exports Ltd
Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
531525
INE849B01010
60.7088746
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
140.47
353.52
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.38
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.000.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio12.0311.274.316.996.25
Fixed Assets1.331.070.740.750.77
Inventory7.437.186.937.567.24
Debtors5.6417.9248.29820.00807.00
Interest Cover Ratio22.4322.64-39.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)23.4929.93-0.974.15-10.16
PBITM (%)21.5727.42-4.751.22-12.52
PBDTM (%)22.5328.72-1.104.15-10.16
CPM (%)17.4522.664.634.15-10.16
APATM (%)15.5220.160.851.22-12.52
ROCE (%)3.336.01-1.730.57-5.75
RONW (%)2.434.420.310.57-5.75