• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,459.53 308.49
( 0.42%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,356.08 -140.02
(-0.27%)
Dow Jones
7,741.04 -23.94
(-0.31%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,722.51 0.44
(0.00%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.16 0.08
(0.08%)
EUR-INR
105.95 -0.06
(-0.06%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -0.09
(-0.07%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.01%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.003.990.530.190.44
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.003.990.530.000.00
Current Ratio27.6564.36142.175.373.00
Fixed Assets159.139.2515.6016.0097.25
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors8.270.680.900.463.34
Interest Cover Ratio6.07-10.860.92-0.1710.03
PBIDTM (%)79.26-1935.1488.89-2.2774.81
PBITM (%)79.18-1936.4987.18-4.5574.81
PBDTM (%)66.22-2113.51-5.98-28.4167.35
CPM (%)66.22-2113.51-5.98-36.3652.96
APATM (%)66.14-2114.86-7.69-38.6452.96
ROCE (%)53.210.000.000.0027.95
RONW (%)121.150.000.000.0028.28