• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,123.83 -125.56
( -0.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Tejnaksh Healthcare Ltd
Industry :  Healthcare
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
539428
INE030T01027
13.1909164
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
17.85
23.93
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.66
5
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.120.260.330.33
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.100.230.300.29
Current Ratio2.212.052.021.741.27
Fixed Assets0.290.350.320.350.49
Inventory18.8921.7021.0817.6917.85
Debtors3.817.999.398.3919.80
Interest Cover Ratio13.7910.384.474.168.02
PBIDTM (%)45.1355.0647.8145.9154.68
PBITM (%)26.8846.0838.0835.1547.41
PBDTM (%)43.1850.6339.2937.4748.77
CPM (%)37.4738.7931.7529.5638.30
APATM (%)19.2229.8122.0218.8031.03
ROCE (%)7.0714.6411.129.4115.63
RONW (%)5.2910.878.286.8113.77