• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,459.53 308.49
( 0.42%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,732.40 -631.16
(-1.21%)
Dow Jones
7,581.68 -159.71
(-2.06%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,722.51 0.44
(0.00%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 0.06
(0.06%)
EUR-INR
106.19 0.24
(0.23%)
GBP-INR
127.01 0.44
(0.35%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Shradha Realty Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
535035
INE715Y01031
26.5492303
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
SHRADHA
9.54
201.76
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
2.61
2
2.41
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.040.050.040.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio15.715.595.926.3317.31
Fixed Assets1.061.341.470.110.07
Inventory0.740.770.700.080.12
Debtors2.724.2234.451.871.75
Interest Cover Ratio124.54135.100.00188.5048.50
PBIDTM (%)82.7373.6046.91377.45158.57
PBITM (%)79.6871.5346.45369.61138.57
PBDTM (%)82.0973.0746.91375.49155.71
CPM (%)47.1053.4443.62309.80138.57
APATM (%)44.0551.3843.16301.96118.57
ROCE (%)10.7817.548.956.341.80
RONW (%)6.1513.488.875.431.55