• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,598.67 -8.08
( -0.01%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,379.88 143.72
(0.28%)
Dow Jones
7,698.05 53.37
(0.70%)
Hang Seng
63,411.54 1,221.89
(1.96%)
Nikkei 225
10,766.40 76.04
(0.71%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.93 0.33
(0.34%)
EUR-INR
106.36 0.18
(0.17%)
GBP-INR
126.93 0.23
(0.18%)
JPY-INR
0.61 0.00
(0.53%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Panorama Studios International Ltd
Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
539469
INE258R01028
8.6248752
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
PANORAMA
50.43
1537.16
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.17
2
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.460.240.160.982.03
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.140.090.010.010.00
Current Ratio1.411.521.471.271.14
Fixed Assets5.4911.7787.38121.309.42
Inventory1.141.953.815.570.28
Debtors3.464.648.6621.950.60
Interest Cover Ratio4.3311.648.4417.715.61
PBIDTM (%)15.1517.8916.0719.7240.07
PBITM (%)13.1717.0915.8819.5139.04
PBDTM (%)12.1116.4214.1918.6233.11
CPM (%)9.3512.4210.5913.8729.57
APATM (%)7.3711.6210.4013.6628.54
ROCE (%)12.9929.5958.0078.208.39
RONW (%)10.5925.0244.20108.5618.59