• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,341.11 217.28
( 0.30%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Visaman Global Sales Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
75628
INE0BHK01012
38.7484657
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
VISAMAN
6.62
40.08
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
3.02
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.260.120.100.230.30
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.020.09
Current Ratio1.582.222.251.751.63
Fixed Assets1.742.142.833.493.93
Inventory5.096.818.318.6411.15
Debtors5.967.5310.4110.3911.80
Interest Cover Ratio3.219.1513.8810.3614.30
PBIDTM (%)4.988.2010.9611.2616.36
PBITM (%)2.586.249.4710.0115.25
PBDTM (%)4.177.5210.2810.3015.29
CPM (%)3.746.048.017.9711.67
APATM (%)1.344.086.526.7110.56
ROCE (%)3.3110.0719.2721.3637.50
RONW (%)2.197.4214.7517.7033.88