• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,606.75 482.92
( 0.66%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,433.43 -259.73
(-0.41%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2022Mar 2021Mar 2020Mar 2019Mar 2018
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.191.06
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio1.150.990.630.870.96
Fixed Assets119.0015.3322.00140.8614.89
Inventory357.0046.0027.5035.212.68
Debtors178.5023.0011.0051.8910.31
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.5013.521.00
PBIDTM (%)91.60-1417.399.0990.4765.67
PBITM (%)91.60-1417.399.0990.4765.67
PBDTM (%)91.60-1417.39-9.0983.771.49
CPM (%)75.35-1152.170.0080.32-1.49
APATM (%)75.35-1152.170.0080.32-1.49
ROCE (%)36.76-64.020.3945.070.00
RONW (%)30.24-51.960.0047.570.00