• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,191.76 549.28
(1.06%)
Dow Jones
7,764.37 24.43
(0.32%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,840.19 115.33
(1.08%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.14
(-0.15%)
EUR-INR
106.23 -0.27
(-0.26%)
GBP-INR
125.74 -0.30
(-0.24%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.23%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Leading Leasing Finance & Investment Company Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
540360
INE715Q01029
13.1625614
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
57.48
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021
Debt-Equity Ratio4.386.415.306.119.89
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio2.796.415.306.119.89
Current Ratio3.1530.3224.2027.9353.66
Fixed Assets122.6320.7117.1415.890.00
Inventory2084.67165.67120.0047.67392.00
Debtors0.000.000.0071.5094.08
Interest Cover Ratio1.232.938.403.301.10
PBIDTM (%)91.2192.9694.7277.6298.47
PBITM (%)91.0591.9593.3375.5298.47
PBDTM (%)17.0861.5783.6154.559.18
CPM (%)12.1843.0661.9441.966.72
APATM (%)12.0242.0560.5639.866.72
ROCE (%)7.824.814.991.6512.32
RONW (%)5.5616.3120.416.129.15