• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,123.83 -125.56
( -0.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Digikore Studios Ltd
Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
75460
INE0QJ901011
34.5239073
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
DIGIKORE
4.44
37.81
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
6.72
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio1.190.620.311.293.25
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.100.160.190.491.71
Current Ratio1.462.032.820.880.88
Fixed Assets1.931.453.173.142.57
Inventory0.000.000.000.00236.95
Debtors1.251.112.949.3311.65
Interest Cover Ratio2.74-2.6310.769.063.63
PBIDTM (%)35.61-10.6133.9921.729.49
PBITM (%)28.05-19.6631.3618.705.79
PBDTM (%)25.36-18.0831.0719.667.88
CPM (%)21.03-11.3223.8415.715.59
APATM (%)13.46-20.3621.2212.691.89
ROCE (%)20.28-10.9843.8871.5224.43
RONW (%)21.56-18.6739.45117.4734.69