• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Yudiz Solutions Ltd
Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
66576
INE09FA01019
34.4101024
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
YUDIZ
20.81
25.13
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.17
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.050.080.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.020.050.00
Current Ratio8.9011.387.142.822.89
Fixed Assets2.852.492.833.372.98
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors14.456.064.888.0918.48
Interest Cover Ratio11.40-9.00-21.4718.199.36
PBIDTM (%)6.80-5.73-4.5522.5612.10
PBITM (%)5.24-8.54-12.3114.026.93
PBDTM (%)6.34-6.68-5.1221.7911.35
CPM (%)7.080.14-3.2118.609.12
APATM (%)5.52-2.67-10.9710.073.94
ROCE (%)2.630.00-9.9236.2319.15
RONW (%)2.870.00-9.6431.2912.24