• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,588.57 272.96
( 0.37%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,191.76 549.28
(1.06%)
Dow Jones
7,764.37 24.43
(0.32%)
Hang Seng
64,657.00 -3,087.29
(-4.56%)
Nikkei 225
10,840.19 115.33
(1.08%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.14
(-0.15%)
EUR-INR
106.23 -0.27
(-0.26%)
GBP-INR
125.74 -0.30
(-0.24%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.23%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Kaizen Agro Infrabuild Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
538833
INE891N01017
21.7960191
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
217.5
44.73
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.04
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.010.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio4.3020.455.292.141.16
Fixed Assets669.71196.80541.83119.890.74
Inventory77.7015.9448.891109.000.00
Debtors1.151.395.394.000.90
Interest Cover Ratio17.6754.004.500.000.00
PBIDTM (%)0.782.850.622.57-65.38
PBITM (%)0.752.740.552.57-65.38
PBDTM (%)0.742.790.492.57-65.38
CPM (%)0.552.080.371.76-65.38
APATM (%)0.531.980.311.76-65.38
ROCE (%)0.470.470.190.80-0.24
RONW (%)0.330.340.110.56-0.24