• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,151.04 905.01
( 1.24%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,356.08 -140.02
(-0.27%)
Dow Jones
7,741.04 -23.94
(-0.31%)
Hang Seng
64,627.45 673.26
(1.05%)
Nikkei 225
10,729.94 35.44
(0.33%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.03
(-0.03%)
EUR-INR
106.01 -0.48
(-0.45%)
GBP-INR
126.67 -0.36
(-0.28%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.36%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Nazara Technologies Ltd
Industry :  Telecommunications - Service Provider
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
543280
INE418L01047
80.9752778
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
NAZARA
0
16571.91
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
2
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.010.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio8.1221.0531.414.981.34
Fixed Assets0.680.660.390.350.99
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors4.013.125.8013.148.70
Interest Cover Ratio12.5122.55-59.51-241.00-114.33
PBIDTM (%)90.3776.64-377.78-93.04-149.51
PBITM (%)61.5062.23-388.07-104.78-168.14
PBDTM (%)85.4673.88-384.30-93.48-150.98
CPM (%)92.2157.15-407.98-105.65-147.06
APATM (%)63.3442.74-418.28-117.39-165.69
ROCE (%)0.000.980.000.00-4.99
RONW (%)0.000.670.000.00-4.94