• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,606.75 482.92
( 0.66%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,433.43 -259.73
(-0.41%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Fischer Medical Ventures Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
524743
INE771F01041
5.9490381
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
FISCHER
0
1743.22
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
1
0.02
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.120.080.050.100.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.020.020.02
Current Ratio2.102.431.741.231.73
Fixed Assets6.337.8710.3310.467.31
Inventory71.51136.46108.38132.46176.65
Debtors3.753.433.112.863.78
Interest Cover Ratio11.0438.3321.986.891.39
PBIDTM (%)18.6622.7527.9822.933.27
PBITM (%)17.1721.3426.7221.642.29
PBDTM (%)17.1122.1926.7719.791.62
CPM (%)12.9316.9619.2713.781.68
APATM (%)11.4415.5518.0112.490.70
ROCE (%)11.5217.4624.0018.641.99
RONW (%)8.7213.8717.2111.910.69