• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,393.08 242.04
( 0.33%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,356.08 -140.02
(-0.27%)
Dow Jones
7,741.04 -23.94
(-0.31%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,729.94 35.44
(0.33%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.16 0.08
(0.08%)
EUR-INR
105.95 -0.06
(-0.06%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -0.09
(-0.07%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.01%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Docmode Health Technologies Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
79225
INE0OGG01015
26.155021
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
DHTL
0
6.93
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.640.851.272.743.17
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.130.290.631.60-21358.05
Current Ratio0.801.011.411.620.00
Fixed Assets15.2829.8461.08187.8985.66
Inventory2.706.1115.8813.074.30
Debtors3.064.034.055.434.80
Interest Cover Ratio0.86-0.031.213.384.95
PBIDTM (%)4.150.575.0511.6815.38
PBITM (%)3.25-0.145.0011.6215.22
PBDTM (%)0.35-4.000.928.2412.32
CPM (%)0.39-4.140.525.997.57
APATM (%)-0.51-4.860.475.937.41
ROCE (%)5.84-0.3312.1840.0845.36
RONW (%)-1.57-21.682.7480.0898.92