• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,781.89 -251.89
( -0.34%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,707.15 -164.40
(-0.32%)
Dow Jones
7,828.98 0.74
(0.01%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,730.66 80.33
(0.75%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.69 -0.76
(-0.79%)
EUR-INR
107.00 -1.04
(-0.96%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -1.05
(-0.82%)
JPY-INR
0.60 -0.01
(-0.89%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Addictive Learning Technology Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
92466
INE0RDH01021
49.3023591
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ADDICTIVE
0
69.21
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.100.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio0.292.373.471.150.64
Fixed Assets1.041.925.68100.09103.17
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors131.82199.63261.063353.003714.00
Interest Cover Ratio7.1334.983.312.860.59
PBIDTM (%)21.4828.1626.2515.184.20
PBITM (%)2.9518.6921.9214.883.88
PBDTM (%)21.0727.6219.649.96-2.37
CPM (%)20.3422.5114.547.66-2.32
APATM (%)1.8113.0410.217.37-2.64
ROCE (%)2.8219.1939.95552.490.00
RONW (%)1.7313.4518.76340.690.00