• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,459.53 308.49
( 0.42%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,732.40 -631.16
(-1.21%)
Dow Jones
7,581.68 -159.71
(-2.06%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,722.51 0.44
(0.00%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 0.06
(0.06%)
EUR-INR
106.19 0.24
(0.23%)
GBP-INR
127.01 0.44
(0.35%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Concord Control Systems Ltd
Industry :  Electric Equipment
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
543619
INE0N0J01014
201.3330156
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
59.5
2460.87
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
39.83
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.160.020.080.200.52
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.000.000.020.07
Current Ratio3.225.133.342.331.56
Fixed Assets6.096.4214.8214.5813.87
Inventory3.476.0922.4812.738.65
Debtors2.654.745.488.266.05
Interest Cover Ratio28.2412.45118.27124.0032.45
PBIDTM (%)29.1026.6427.8816.0912.43
PBITM (%)27.9025.3127.0815.0611.27
PBDTM (%)28.1124.6127.6615.9712.09
CPM (%)21.0919.9620.7112.089.50
APATM (%)19.9018.6219.9011.058.33
ROCE (%)30.5336.7347.9742.2737.72
RONW (%)25.4827.9138.5537.9842.93