• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,342.38 417.70
( 0.58%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,875.59 199.64
(0.39%)
Dow Jones
7,829.18 -3.36
(-0.04%)
Hang Seng
69,084.74 42.63
(0.06%)
Nikkei 225
10,644.02 91.97
(0.87%)
Forex
USD-INR
96.46 -0.32
(-0.33%)
EUR-INR
108.04 -0.35
(-0.32%)
GBP-INR
127.62 -0.24
(-0.19%)
JPY-INR
0.61 0.00
(-0.50%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Brisk Technovision Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
544101
INE0Q6L01014
37.463
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
15.21
15.36
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
5.05
10
4.43
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.050.000.010.020.02
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio2.142.543.352.301.57
Fixed Assets15.6930.4079.0051.5859.59
Inventory39.28107.78214.8846.3543.66
Debtors5.977.249.516.596.49
Interest Cover Ratio34.7565.00271.00248.0074.00
PBIDTM (%)6.494.9310.1313.656.80
PBITM (%)4.594.3910.0513.546.67
PBDTM (%)6.364.8610.0913.606.71
CPM (%)5.293.817.5210.215.12
APATM (%)3.393.277.4510.104.99
ROCE (%)18.1018.7546.2962.0057.14
RONW (%)14.0013.9934.5447.0143.48