• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,709.69 -143.21
( -0.19%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,511.77 524.74
(1.01%)
Dow Jones
7,731.20 19.47
(0.25%)
Hang Seng
64,728.80 653.38
(1.02%)
Nikkei 225
10,731.75 -32.94
(-0.31%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.90 0.12
(0.13%)
EUR-INR
106.44 -0.03
(-0.02%)
GBP-INR
126.38 0.12
(0.10%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

GYFTR Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
507912
INE724A01017
62.728828
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
GYFTR
77.28
1341.46
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
2.26
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.130.220.290.24
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.050.130.100.03
Current Ratio4.413.882.932.441.85
Fixed Assets16.26162.88376.41152.00557.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors62.760.00236.6020.4712.45
Interest Cover Ratio69.73-2.3022.005.4913.70
PBIDTM (%)6.45-12.2885.8866.4372.12
PBITM (%)5.03-12.5185.8166.2772.08
PBDTM (%)6.37-17.7381.9854.3566.86
CPM (%)4.41-27.7866.5648.7658.94
APATM (%)2.99-28.0166.4948.6058.90
ROCE (%)5.31-0.8318.114.4311.97
RONW (%)3.31-2.1017.144.2012.09