• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,852.90 -876.37
( -1.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,986.54 -36.87
(-0.07%)
Dow Jones
7,712.39 31.95
(0.42%)
Hang Seng
63,869.15 -1,047.55
(-1.61%)
Nikkei 225
10,765.28 -116.62
(-1.07%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.77 -0.08
(-0.08%)
EUR-INR
106.47 0.12
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
126.26 0.54
(0.43%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Hariyana Ventures Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
506024
INE219D01012
41.8690784
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
26.66
12.13
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
7.84
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.150.911.481.100.80
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.120.420.800.560.17
Current Ratio4.191.371.621.711.16
Fixed Assets1.330.824.4511.6114.81
Inventory0.000.0013.4635.1267.25
Debtors0.0034.003.004.594.85
Interest Cover Ratio63.0017.00-15.00-4.00-2.00
PBIDTM (%)86.8472.55-36.96-2.92-3.84
PBITM (%)81.5866.67-38.04-3.33-4.46
PBDTM (%)85.5368.63-39.49-3.75-6.07
CPM (%)64.47-58.82-29.71-3.06-4.96
APATM (%)59.21-64.71-30.80-3.47-5.58
ROCE (%)25.770.000.00-3.89-6.09
RONW (%)21.130.000.00-8.55-13.74