• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,337.17 186.13
( 0.25%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,356.08 -140.02
(-0.27%)
Dow Jones
7,741.04 -23.94
(-0.31%)
Hang Seng
64,627.45 673.26
(1.05%)
Nikkei 225
10,729.94 35.44
(0.33%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.16 0.08
(0.08%)
EUR-INR
105.95 -0.06
(-0.06%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -0.09
(-0.07%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.01%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Indiabulls Limited
Industry :  Diversified - Medium / Small
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
533520
INE126M01010
29.2756122
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
IBULLSLTD
0
7400.08
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
2
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.680.480.130.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.310.230.000.000.00
Current Ratio0.500.650.760.590.18
Fixed Assets0.990.930.992.572.41
Inventory5.656.128.2211.135.02
Debtors12.1110.563.235.5815.69
Interest Cover Ratio8.3610.8822.4925.54-13.77
PBIDTM (%)20.2122.3523.0516.76-16.41
PBITM (%)17.7320.1821.7616.04-18.15
PBDTM (%)18.0920.4922.0816.13-17.73
CPM (%)13.3213.2523.0120.52-17.72
APATM (%)10.8411.0921.7319.80-19.46
ROCE (%)10.5011.6312.6333.540.00
RONW (%)11.1610.5021.30545.300.00