• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,709.69 -143.21
( -0.19%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,511.77 524.74
(1.01%)
Dow Jones
7,731.20 19.47
(0.25%)
Hang Seng
64,728.80 653.38
(1.02%)
Nikkei 225
10,751.68 18.68
(0.17%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.90 0.12
(0.13%)
EUR-INR
106.44 -0.03
(-0.02%)
GBP-INR
126.38 0.12
(0.10%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Samor Reality Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
543376
INE0GD201022
5.5832743
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
272.67
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
2
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.530.590.440.250.02
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.400.400.330.160.00
Current Ratio4.623.824.304.6014.27
Fixed Assets0.000.000.012.881154.67
Inventory0.000.000.000.683.30
Debtors0.000.000.4437.6136.08
Interest Cover Ratio-10.17-6.500.600.4216.00
PBIDTM (%)0.000.001333.331.290.98
PBITM (%)0.000.001300.001.210.98
PBDTM (%)0.000.00-816.67-1.370.92
CPM (%)0.000.00-466.67-1.770.64
APATM (%)0.000.00-500.00-1.850.64
ROCE (%)-2.010.000.000.002.18
RONW (%)-10.980.000.000.001.53