• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,612.27 296.66
( 0.40%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,191.76 549.28
(1.06%)
Dow Jones
7,764.37 24.43
(0.32%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,840.19 115.33
(1.08%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.08 -0.14
(-0.15%)
EUR-INR
106.23 -0.27
(-0.26%)
GBP-INR
125.74 -0.30
(-0.24%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.23%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Radhe Developers (India) Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
531273
INE986B01044
1.278725
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
71.35
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.500.700.620.300.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.110.150.100.020.01
Current Ratio0.980.910.840.780.90
Fixed Assets1.691.361.102.6712.49
Inventory0.230.150.150.432.04
Debtors0.0049.4242.251434.004360.00
Interest Cover Ratio5.222.42-5.715.68324.40
PBIDTM (%)43.5442.04-43.0517.0275.23
PBITM (%)36.0532.38-57.4013.4674.40
PBDTM (%)36.6528.59-53.1114.6475.00
CPM (%)35.0327.28-54.148.5158.69
APATM (%)27.5517.62-68.494.9557.87
ROCE (%)4.312.64-4.532.6968.24
RONW (%)4.962.43-8.761.3060.33