• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,315.45 -283.22
( -0.38%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,406.83 24.25
(0.05%)
Dow Jones
7,744.04 46.27
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
64,060.29 791.92
(1.25%)
Nikkei 225
10,685.39 -81.94
(-0.76%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.11 0.17
(0.18%)
EUR-INR
106.49 0.13
(0.12%)
GBP-INR
127.03 0.10
(0.08%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.05%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Aayush Wellness Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
539528
INE430R01023
2.5271297
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
28.93
116.86
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0.83
1
0.1
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.200.000.000.540.62
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.540.62
Current Ratio1.504.4618.868.981.61
Fixed Assets545.44386.055.4526.5620.07
Inventory361.51772.110.002.552.24
Debtors863.61637.830.903.851.29
Interest Cover Ratio445.000.000.00-5.83-2.00
PBIDTM (%)2.884.6198.33-4.07-7.62
PBITM (%)2.864.6198.33-4.44-8.02
PBDTM (%)2.884.6198.33-4.81-11.63
CPM (%)2.614.5995.00-4.69-11.51
APATM (%)2.594.5995.00-5.06-11.91
ROCE (%)36.0651.0212.65-4.96-14.97
RONW (%)39.0751.0612.22-8.95-35.99