• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

C2C Advanced Systems Ltd
Industry :  Engineering
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
93016
INE0U7V01015
139.3633301
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
C2C
15.59
285.75
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
10.8
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.230.170.1413.980.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.030.000.090.00
Current Ratio3.004.633.780.700.46
Fixed Assets7.919.346.382.090.27
Inventory2.413.5210.4612.015.83
Debtors0.831.511.591.490.19
Interest Cover Ratio4.1544.2821.2437.38-39.00
PBIDTM (%)26.9638.0545.3048.07-597.14
PBITM (%)24.8336.5542.4337.14-668.57
PBDTM (%)20.9737.2343.3047.08-614.29
CPM (%)14.7126.5632.7846.71-608.57
APATM (%)12.5925.0529.9135.78-680.00
ROCE (%)13.4826.1038.5034.090.00
RONW (%)8.4521.0531.10500.870.00