• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,163.35 -546.34
( -0.74%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,880.09 363.21
(0.69%)
Dow Jones
7,780.08 46.51
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
63,134.14 -1,487.10
(-2.30%)
Nikkei 225
10,751.68 18.68
(0.17%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.82 -0.08
(-0.09%)
EUR-INR
106.45 0.01
(0.01%)
GBP-INR
126.63 0.25
(0.20%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

GYFTR Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
507912
INE724A01017
62.728828
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
GYFTR
74.69
1296.52
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
2.26
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.130.220.290.24
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.050.130.100.03
Current Ratio4.413.882.932.441.85
Fixed Assets16.26162.88376.41152.00557.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors62.760.00236.6020.4712.45
Interest Cover Ratio69.73-2.3022.005.4913.70
PBIDTM (%)6.45-12.2885.8866.4372.12
PBITM (%)5.03-12.5185.8166.2772.08
PBDTM (%)6.37-17.7381.9854.3566.86
CPM (%)4.41-27.7866.5648.7658.94
APATM (%)2.99-28.0166.4948.6058.90
ROCE (%)5.31-0.8318.114.4311.97
RONW (%)3.31-2.1017.144.2012.09