• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,600.67 818.78
( 1.12%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,633.03 -58.07
(-0.11%)
Dow Jones
7,740.63 -85.82
(-1.10%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,730.66 80.33
(0.75%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 -0.47
(-0.50%)
EUR-INR
106.51 -0.49
(-0.46%)
GBP-INR
126.04 -0.53
(-0.42%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.36%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Ecofinity Atomix Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
539455
INE360S01012
30.5955852
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
14.9
50.22
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
4.84
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.080.000.000.070.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.070.13
Current Ratio4.826.533.3542.7819.04
Fixed Assets3512.000.000.000.000.00
Inventory0.0059.7512.560.000.00
Debtors3.406.316.220.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio35.08167.000.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)13.015.414.29-136.840.00
PBITM (%)13.015.414.29-136.840.00
PBDTM (%)12.645.374.29-136.840.00
CPM (%)9.603.834.13-136.840.00
APATM (%)9.603.834.13-136.840.00
ROCE (%)20.0811.695.290.000.00
RONW (%)15.938.335.110.000.00