• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,249.39 -460.30
( -0.62%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,880.09 363.21
(0.69%)
Dow Jones
7,780.08 46.51
(0.60%)
Hang Seng
63,134.14 -1,487.10
(-2.30%)
Nikkei 225
10,723.99 -28.89
(-0.27%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.82 -0.08
(-0.09%)
EUR-INR
106.45 0.01
(0.01%)
GBP-INR
126.63 0.25
(0.20%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Radhe Developers (India) Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
531273
INE986B01044
1.278725
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
0
68.61
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.500.700.620.300.13
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.110.150.100.020.01
Current Ratio0.980.910.840.780.90
Fixed Assets1.691.361.102.6712.49
Inventory0.230.150.150.432.04
Debtors0.0049.4242.251434.004360.00
Interest Cover Ratio5.222.42-5.715.68324.40
PBIDTM (%)43.5442.04-43.0517.0275.23
PBITM (%)36.0532.38-57.4013.4674.40
PBDTM (%)36.6528.59-53.1114.6475.00
CPM (%)35.0327.28-54.148.5158.69
APATM (%)27.5517.62-68.494.9557.87
ROCE (%)4.312.64-4.532.6968.24
RONW (%)4.962.43-8.761.3060.33