• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,123.83 -125.56
( -0.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,891.50 14.41
(0.03%)
Dow Jones
7,684.38 -93.79
(-1.21%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.51 -0.31
(-0.33%)
EUR-INR
106.10 -0.35
(-0.33%)
GBP-INR
126.51 -0.13
(-0.10%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.28%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.110.521.861.42
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio1.091.011.670.670.57
Fixed Assets25.355.7231.990.000.00
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors22.835.7012.670.001.24
Interest Cover Ratio46.882.5821.14-12.670.42
PBIDTM (%)95.8044.9589.860.0026.23
PBITM (%)94.9239.6988.720.0026.23
PBDTM (%)93.7829.5985.660.00-35.74
CPM (%)79.4028.3979.270.00-35.74
APATM (%)78.5223.1278.140.00-35.74
ROCE (%)20.932.2126.880.000.00
RONW (%)17.931.4335.070.000.00