• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,797.61 -236.17
( -0.32%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,707.15 -164.40
(-0.32%)
Dow Jones
7,828.98 0.74
(0.01%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,649.29 -6.99
(-0.07%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.69 -0.76
(-0.79%)
EUR-INR
107.00 -1.04
(-0.96%)
GBP-INR
126.57 -1.05
(-0.82%)
JPY-INR
0.60 -0.01
(-0.89%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Man Infraconstruction Ltd
Industry :  Construction
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
533169
INE949H01023
52.0392818
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
MANINFRA
30.45
4670.42
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
3.8
2
0.78
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.010.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio63.4933.8044.65115.2547.83
Fixed Assets0.000.000.0418.8119.40
Inventory0.000.000.005.172.52
Debtors0.000.000.0054.7341.15
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.0082.00-23.0028.80
PBIDTM (%)0.000.001720.00-1.0023.27
PBITM (%)0.000.001620.00-2.4421.35
PBDTM (%)0.000.001700.00-1.1122.53
CPM (%)0.000.001220.00-1.0023.56
APATM (%)0.000.001120.00-2.4421.65
ROCE (%)3.213.084.57-1.2812.98
RONW (%)2.392.313.13-1.2313.32