• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
72,767.99 -481.40
( -0.66%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,891.50 14.41
(0.03%)
Dow Jones
7,684.38 -93.79
(-1.21%)
Hang Seng
63,134.14 -1,487.10
(-2.30%)
Nikkei 225
10,723.99 -28.89
(-0.27%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.51 -0.31
(-0.33%)
EUR-INR
106.10 -0.35
(-0.33%)
GBP-INR
126.51 -0.13
(-0.10%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.28%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Vivid Mercantile Ltd
Industry :  Trading
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
542046
INE647Z01025
5.6059803
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
5.95
60.25
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.01
1
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.020.070.110.070.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio3.515.093.895.9120.45
Fixed Assets55.850.000.005.6316.62
Inventory3.880.710.600.311.52
Debtors7.932.143.696.2319.42
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)27.7611.67-31.966.110.73
PBITM (%)27.7311.60-32.174.300.11
PBDTM (%)27.7611.67-31.966.110.73
CPM (%)23.0210.14-31.966.110.73
APATM (%)23.0010.07-32.174.300.11
ROCE (%)23.143.10-7.820.680.09
RONW (%)19.632.87-8.680.690.09