• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,459.53 308.49
( 0.42%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,732.40 -631.16
(-1.21%)
Dow Jones
7,581.68 -159.71
(-2.06%)
Hang Seng
63,176.05 -1,483.42
(-2.29%)
Nikkei 225
10,722.51 0.44
(0.00%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 0.06
(0.06%)
EUR-INR
106.19 0.24
(0.23%)
GBP-INR
127.01 0.44
(0.35%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

JMJ Fintech Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
538834
INE242Q01016
15.4169454
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
4.03
33.98
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
2.24
10
1.65
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.670.810.470.120.03
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.660.790.470.120.03
Current Ratio41.0521.1225.1582.2589.44
Fixed Assets6.2616.4912.9722.7542.67
Inventory0.000.000.0030.331.47
Debtors0.000.000.0037.921.19
Interest Cover Ratio4.166.995.545.330.00
PBIDTM (%)62.5365.7165.557.477.81
PBITM (%)61.2664.3163.147.037.81
PBDTM (%)47.7956.5054.166.157.81
CPM (%)35.8331.5531.102.867.81
APATM (%)34.5630.1528.692.427.81
ROCE (%)20.2131.0822.142.130.39
RONW (%)19.0826.3814.660.810.40